Edit
Quantico (TV Series 2015– ) Poster

(2015– )

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jennifer Lynch ... (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Patrick R. Norris ... (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
David McWhirter ... (4 episodes, 2015-2017)
Steve Robin ... (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stephen Kay ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Constantine Makris ... (2 episodes, 2017)
Paul A. Edwards ... (1 episode, 2015)
Thor Freudenthal ... (1 episode, 2015)
Peter Leto ... (1 episode, 2015)
Rachel Morrison ... (1 episode, 2015)
Marc Munden ... (1 episode, 2015)
James Whitmore Jr. ... (1 episode, 2015)
Jamie Barber ... (1 episode, 2016)
Hanelle M. Culpepper ... (1 episode, 2016)
Holly Dale ... (1 episode, 2016)
Félix Enríquez Alcalá ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jamie Payne ... (1 episode, 2016)
P.J. Pesce ... (1 episode, 2016)
Reza Tabrizi ... (1 episode, 2016)
Larry Teng ... (1 episode, 2016)
J. Miller Tobin ... (1 episode, 2016)
Ron Underwood ... (1 episode, 2016)
Norman Buckley ... (1 episode, 2017)
Cherien Dabis ... (1 episode, 2017)
Kenneth Fink ... (1 episode, 2017)
Ralph Hemecker ... (1 episode, 2017)
Jim McKay ... (1 episode, 2017)
Gideon Raff ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Joshua Safran ... (creator) (45 episodes, 2015-2018)
Logan Slakter ... (44 episodes, 2015-2017)
Justin Brenneman ... (26 episodes, 2015-2017)
Cami Delavigne ... (25 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gideon Yago ... (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marisha Mukerjee ... (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Beth Schacter ... (16 episodes, 2015-2018)
Cameron Litvack ... (6 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jordon Nardino ... (5 episodes, 2015-2017)
Jake Coburn ... (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sharbari Z. Ahmed ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Cherien Dabis ... (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Braden Marks ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dan Pulick ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jorge Zamacona ... (1 episode, 2016)
Jon Derengowski ... (1 episode, 2017)
Sara Miller ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Cast  

...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
...
Victor Cornfoot ...
 Field Counselor Pollard / ... 14 episodes, 2015-2016
...
...
...
...
...
...
 NAT (New Agent in Training) 11 episodes, 2016
...
...
...
Renan Kanbay ...
...
...
...
...
...
 CIA Student 6 episodes, 2016
...
...
 Sasha Barinov 5 episodes, 2017
...
...
...
 Carly Klapp 4 episodes, 2017
...
 Samar Hashmi 4 episodes, 2015-2016
...
Matt Enos ...
 Reporter / ... 4 episodes, 2015-2016
...
...
 Sita Parrish 4 episodes, 2015
...
...
 FBI Tech / ... 4 episodes, 2016-2017
...
...
...
...
Bradley Rose ...
...
...
 Peter Theo 3 episodes, 2017
...
 Field Counselor / ... 3 episodes, 2015-2016
...
 Mercenary / ... 3 episodes, 2017
...
 Fred Baxter / ... 3 episodes, 2016
Wayne Miller ...
 Terrorist Leader / ... 3 episodes, 2016
...
 Miranda's Assistant 3 episodes, 2015-2016
...
...
 Laura Wyatt 2 episodes, 2016
...
...
...
 Michael Parrish 2 episodes, 2015
...
 NYPD Officer Carl Adams 2 episodes, 2016
...
 General Richards 2 episodes, 2016-2017
...
 Agent Hayes / ... 2 episodes, 2015
...
 Savior Terrorist / ... 2 episodes, 2016
Maxwell Eddy ...
...
 Analyst / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
...
 Derrick / ... 2 episodes, 2016
...
 Smiling Man 2 episodes, 2015-2016
...
 Counterintel Agent #1 2 episodes, 2015-2016
...
 Agent Frain 2 episodes, 2016
...
Lori Graham ...
 Reporter #1 / ... 2 episodes, 2015-2016
...
 Eric Jackson 2 episodes, 2017
...
...
 Actor Culebra Cartel Boss 2 episodes, 2017-2018
...
...
 Griffin Wells 1 episode, 2015
...
...
 Glenn Wyatt 1 episode, 2016
...
 Cecilia Clark 1 episode, 2017
...
...
 Vera Rodriguez 1 episode, 2015
...
 Emily Meyers 1 episode, 2017
...
 Malory Haynes 1 episode, 2017
...
 Hasan Darr 1 episode, 2015
...
 Teenage Alex 1 episode, 2015
...
 Jeremy Miller 1 episode, 2016
...
...
...
 Hamza Kouri 1 episode, 2015
Vito DeFilippo ...
 Suited Man 1 episode, 2015
...
...
 SWAT Team Leader 1 episode, 2015
...
 President Todd 1 episode, 2016
Todd Litzinger ...
 Lucas Strauss 1 episode, 2016
...
 Alan Crawford 1 episode, 2016
...
 Curt Meyer 1 episode, 2017
...
 Daniel Sharp 1 episode, 2017
...
 Rob Klein 1 episode, 2017
...
...
...
 Robbie Robertson 1 episode, 2017
...
 Female NAT 1 episode, 2015
Shauna Bradley ...
Tamara Brown ...
 Agent #2 1 episode, 2015
...
...
 Kamran Tahan 1 episode, 2015
...
 Scott Walker 1 episode, 2016
Nadia Bowers ...
 First Lady Todd 1 episode, 2016
...
 Dan Berlin 1 episode, 2016
...
 Wendy Miller 1 episode, 2016
...
...
Arthur Konow ...
 Leigh's Son 1 episode, 2016
...
...
...
 Rep. Jihane Hassane 1 episode, 2017
...
 Technician 1 episode, 2017
...
...
...
 Gabriel Carrera 1 episode, 2017
...
 Female Hostage 1 episode, 2017
Mark Zimmerman ...
 Judge Kaplan 1 episode, 2017
...
 Bank Manager 1 episode, 2015
...
 Bomb Site SWAT 1 episode, 2015
Noah-Maël Coderre ...
 Young Boy with Basketball 1 episode, 2015
...
 NAT Checking Out Shelby 1 episode, 2015
...
 Tim Kindel 1 episode, 2016
Quincy Armorer ...
Lorne Brass ...
 OPR Director 1 episode, 2016
...
 Woman at Airport 1 episode, 2016
...
Merritt Janson ...
 Agent Ramsey 1 episode, 2016
Jimmy Karamanis ...
 Frank Lindsay 1 episode, 2016
...
 Marshall Freed 1 episode, 2016
...
...
 Jonathan Katz 1 episode, 2017
...
 Rep. Sam Abelard 1 episode, 2017
...
 White House Press Secretary 1 episode, 2017
...
 Lead Agent 1 episode, 2017
...
 Thomas Roth 1 episode, 2017
...
 Male Hostage 1 episode, 2017
...
 Adam Elling 1 episode, 2017
...
 Sheriff Elise Corning 1 episode, 2017
James Harrington ...
 Husband 1 episode, 2015
Mike Hughes ...
 SWAT Member 1 episode, 2015
...
 NYPD Sergeant 1 episode, 2015
Anana Rydvald ...
 Command Post Agent 1 episode, 2015
...
 Case Officer 1 episode, 2016
Rick Burchill ...
 Secret Service Agent 1 episode, 2016
...
 Secret Service Agent 1 episode, 2016
...
 Hostage #1 1 episode, 2016
...
 ND Agent 1 episode, 2016
...
 Khaled Said 1 episode, 2016
...
 Police Commissioner 1 episode, 2016
...
 Agent Jordan Kent 1 episode, 2016
Matt Langton ...
 TSA Agent 1 episode, 2016
...
 FBI Agent Dee Ruiz 1 episode, 2016
...
 Virginia Delegate 1 episode, 2017
...
...
...
...
 Bartender 1 episode, 2017
...
 Receptionist 1 episode, 2017
...
 Sean Gregory 1 episode, 2017
Christopher M. Russo ...
 Rep. Jake Folte 1 episode, 2017
Jessica Savage ...
...
...
Danny Blanco Hall ...
 Dark Suit 1 episode, 2015
...
 Convenience Store Clerk 1 episode, 2015
Ian Finlay ...
...
 Field Counselor #3 / ... 1 episode, 2015
...
 Agent #1 1 episode, 2015
...
 Springer 1 episode, 2016
Marcello Di Fruscia ...
...
 Hostage #2 1 episode, 2016
...
 ND Agent 1 episode, 2016
Dennis Kozee ...
 FBI Tech #1 1 episode, 2016
...
 Customs Agent #1 1 episode, 2016
...
 Agent Mike Alonzo 1 episode, 2016
...
 Park Employee 1 episode, 2016
...
...
 Security Guard 1 episode, 2017
...
 Reporter 1 episode, 2017
...
 FSB Officer 1 episode, 2017
...
 Violinist 1 episode, 2017
...
...
 Greypool Operative #1 1 episode, 2017
...
 Waitress 1 episode, 2015
...
 Tracy Preston 1 episode, 2015
...
 Hank Hadley 1 episode, 2015
...
...
 Field Counselor #1 1 episode, 2015
...
 Bomb Squad Leader 1 episode, 2015
Lynne Adams ...
 Sara Martin 1 episode, 2016
Paula Davis ...
 Reporter 1 episode, 2016
...
 NYPD Officer 1 episode, 2016
...
 CIA Lawyer 1 episode, 2016
...
 Terrorist #4 1 episode, 2016
...
 Customs Agent #2 1 episode, 2016
Joe Osheroff ...
...
...
 Mitch Conner 1 episode, 2017
...
 Interviewee 1 episode, 2017
...
 Capital Hill Officer 1 episode, 2017
...
...
 ND Agent #2 1 episode, 2015
...
 PT Instructor Pete Fairman 1 episode, 2015
...
Marlos Moreira ...
 Delivery Man 1 episode, 2015
Bill Rowat ...
 Albert Barry 1 episode, 2015
...
 Classroom Counselor 1 episode, 2015
...
 Hot Male NAT 1 episode, 2015
Landy Cannon ...
 Brian Goldman 1 episode, 2016
...
 ND Office Worker 1 episode, 2016
Lisa-Marie Dupont ...
 Female NAT #2 1 episode, 2016
Arthur Holden ...
...
Michael Rogoff ...
...
 Hostess 1 episode, 2016
...
 CIA Operative 1 episode, 2016
...
 Pat McGuigan 1 episode, 2016
Claire Warden ...
 Elizabeth Haney 1 episode, 2016
Sharla McBride ...
...
...
 Quantico Agent 1 episode, 2015
...
 Suit #1 1 episode, 2015
Jodie Resther ...
Isabel Dos Santos ...
 Rosa Vasquez 1 episode, 2016
...
 Customs Agent 1 episode, 2016
Cecilia Jalaidan ...
 Twins' Mother 1 episode, 2016
...
 SWAT Team Leader 1 episode, 2016
...
 Female Nat 1 1 episode, 2016
...
 Hugo Ortiz 1 episode, 2016
...
 Cute Female Bartender 1 episode, 2016
...
 Electrician 1 episode, 2016
...
Kathleen Fee ...
 Federal Judge 1 episode, 2015
...
 Pedestrian 1 episode, 2015
...
 Cab Driver 1 episode, 2015
...
 Agent Maxwell 1 episode, 2016
Mike Joseph ...
 Red Shirt NAT 1 episode, 2016
...
 Receptionist 1 episode, 2016
...
 Air Marshall 1 episode, 2016
...
 Polygraph Administrator 1 episode, 2016
...
 Agent Diane Goodwin 1 episode, 2016
...
 Female Analyst 1 episode, 2016
...
 Isabel Carrera 1 episode, 2017
...
 Medical Examiner 1 episode, 2015
...
 Counterintel Agent #2 1 episode, 2015
...
 Bistro Manager 1 episode, 2015
...
...
 David Reardon 1 episode, 2016
...
 ND Agent 1 episode, 2016
...
 Trauma Counselor 1 episode, 2016
Chimwemwe Miller ...
 Detective #2 1 episode, 2015
Michael Dozier ...
 Bartender 1 episode, 2016
Lisa Marie Mackey ...
Melissa Toussaint ...
Donovan Reiter ...
 Detective #1 1 episode, 2015
...
 Secret Service Agent 1 episode, 2016
...
 DEA Trainee 1 episode, 2015
Scott Schaffer ...
 Reporter 1 episode, 2016
Charley Hausknost ...
 Teenage Girl 1 episode, 2016
Charley Hausknost ...
 Teenage Girl 1 episode, 2016
...
 Congressman 1 episode, 2016
...
Randy Klemola ...
 Auditorium Attendee 1 episode, 2016
Stephen Walters ...
 University President 1 episode, 2016
...
 Court Clerk / ... 1 episode, 2017
...
...
Travis Martin ...
 Party Attendee 1 episode, 2017
...
 Attendee 1 episode, 2017
...
...
 José Báez 1 episode, 2018
...
 Jocelyn Turner 1 episode, 2018
...
 Russian Tactical Guard 1 episode, 2018
Thomas Schall ...
 Warren Renway 1 episode, 2017
Jean-Pierre Picardy ...
 NAT Core (Spigno) (uncredited) 14 episodes, 2015-2016
Michael Nagle ...
 World Leader - Hostage / ... (uncredited) 7 episodes, 2016
Joseph Hernandez ...
 Terrorist (uncredited) 5 episodes, 2016-2017
...
(uncredited) 4 episodes, 2015
Mariana Leung ...
 Hostage (uncredited) 4 episodes, 2016-2017
Alexander Da Mota ...
 NAT / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2015-2016
...
 Hostage (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016
Twanta Craig ...
 Hostage (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2016
...
 Bar Patron / ... (uncredited) 3 episodes, 2017
Roger Brenner ...
 EMT / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015-2017
...
 Speaker (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015-2016
...
 Police Officer (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2015
...
 Gold Leaf Bartender (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016-2017
...
 CIA Recruit / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016-2017
...
 Swat / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
...
 Agent / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
...
 CIA Recruit (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2016
Bart Philly ...
 German Pedestrian / ... (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2017
Eric Abraham ...
 NYPD Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Charles Barden ...
 FBI Trainee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 FBI Advisor / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
DuRa Brown ...
 Correction Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Marine (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 FBI Trainee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 FBI Instructor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
Angelo Foukas ...
 FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Krystina Motsinger Francis ...
 FBI New Agent Trainee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Frank Francisco ...
 Core FBI Trainee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Tahseen Ghauri ...
 Airplane Passenger (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Jonathan Gibbons ...
 NYPD Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 FBI Instructor (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Carter Ian ...
 Cop / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Check Point Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Business Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Liam's Assistant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Michelle Ladd ...
 FBI Polygraph Tech (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Eric Maldonado ...
 FBI Recruit #1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 FBI Instructor / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
James Nass ...
 City Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Passerby (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Paul Pillsbury ...
 Core FBI Trainee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 NYPD Police Captain (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Bomb Victim (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Maintenance Woman (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Agent / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Cigar Lounge Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Trevor Wolf ...
 NYPD Bomb Squad (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
Chloe Zeitounian ...
 FBI New Agent Trainee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2015
...
 World Leader (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 FBI Office Worker (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Cadaver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Carol Commissiong ...
 World Leader - Hostage (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Radar Technician (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Sargent Kilwolski USAF (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Upscale Restaurant Guest (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Greg Dziewonski ...
 FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Hostage (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Charmar Jeter ...
 Diplomat (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Hostage (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Sinclair (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Pedestrian (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Female Nats (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Kelsey Saunders ...
 Cadaver (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Detective 1 (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 University President (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
...
 Hostage (uncredited) 1 episode, 2016
Patrick Brancato ...
 Posh Party Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Garrett Ching ...
 Hacker Den Thug (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Convention Staff Assistant (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Park Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 German Tourist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Army Specialist (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Michael Embrich ...
 Rep. Jim Lembo (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Marcus Weber (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Bar Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Dylan (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Gene Kennish ...
 Barista (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Delta Soldier (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 FBI Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Alexandra Madera ...
 Diplomat / ... (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Jeanne (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Lawyer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Girl With Necklace (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 NU NSA Employee (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Valerie Salcedo ...
 Posh Party Goer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Nate Steinwachs ...
 German Cafe Patron (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
...
 Secret Service Agent (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017
Eric M. Wilson ...
Richard Wingert ...
 Capitol Hill Staffer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2017

Series Produced by 

Cameron Litvack ... co-executive producer (41 episodes, 2015-2017)
Robert D. Simon ... co-executive producer / producer (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Billy Redner ... co-producer (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert M. Sertner ... executive producer (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jake Coburn ... executive producer (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Leslie Estelle ... associate producer (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Beth Schacter ... producer / co-producer (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mark Gordon ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nicholas Pepper ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joshua Safran ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Vail Romeyn ... co-producer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
G. Mac Brown ... executive producer / producer (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ronald Gilbert ... co-producer (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Merrill H. Karpf ... executive producer (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jordon Nardino ... supervising producer / co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Cherien Dabis ... producer (6 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Kay ... co-executive producer (6 episodes, 2015)
Jeff Rafner ... consulting producer (4 episodes, 2015)
Jorge Zamacona ... executive producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Barbara D'Alessandro ... producer (1 episode, 2015)
Anne-Lise Jacobsen ... unit producer: Italy (1 episode, 2018)

Series Music by 

Joel J. Richard ... (24 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joseph Trapanese ... (20 episodes, 2016-2017)

Series Cinematography by 

Anthony Wolberg ... (36 episodes, 2015-2017)
Anastas N. Michos ... (5 episodes, 2015)
Todd McMullen ... (1 episode, 2015)
Bob Gilles ... (1 episode, 2017)

Series Film Editing by 

Colleen Sharp ... (9 episodes, 2015-2017)
Nicholas Erasmus ... (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Terilyn A. Shropshire ... (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jim Stewart ... (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daniel A. Valverde ... (3 episodes, 2016)
Lori Ball ... (2 episodes, 2015)
Allyson C. Johnson ... (1 episode, 2015)
Vanessa Procopio ... (1 episode, 2015)
Shelby Siegel ... (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting By 

Beth Bowling ... (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Freya Krasnow ... (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kim Miscia ... (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Dawson ... (1 episode, 2015)
Carol Kritzer ... (1 episode, 2015)
Alex Newman ... (1 episode, 2015)
Robert J. Ulrich ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Production Design by 

Beth A. Rubino ... (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stuart Blatt ... (8 episodes, 2016)
Jeremy Conway ... (2 episodes, 2016)
David Blass ... (1 episode, 2015)
Bruton Jones ... (1 episode, 2018)

Series Art Direction by 

C.J. Simpson ... (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Guy Lalande ... (10 episodes, 2015)
Mathieu Giguère ... (9 episodes, 2016)
Vincent Aird ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Real Capuano ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Robert Parle ... (3 episodes, 2015)
Sean Breaugh ... (2 episodes, 2015)
David Weller ... (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Charles M. Lagola ... (1 episode, 2015)
Marc-André Stronikowski ... (1 episode, 2015)
Mark Zuelzke ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Set Decoration by 

Martine Kazemirchuk ... (6 episodes, 2015)
Alexandra Mazur ... (5 episodes, 2017)
Lydia Marks ... (2 episodes, 2016)
Melinda Sanders ... (1 episode, 2015)
André Valade ... (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume Design by 

Samantha Rattner ... (44 episodes, 2015-2017)
Dana Covarrubias ... (13 episodes, 2017-2018)

Series Makeup Department 

Anna Stachow ... key makeup artist (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Erica Whelan ... makeup artist (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michelle Côté ... co-department head hair stylist / department head hair stylist (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marie-Josée Beaudet ... hair stylist (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephanie Barnes ... co-department head makeup artist / makeup department head (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrea C. Brotherton ... co-department head hair stylist / hair department head / hair department head: designer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Fanny Vachon ... co-department head makeup artist (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sebastien R G Romero ... extras makeup artist / makeup artist / makeup artist: second unit / Extras Makeup Artist (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Erik Gosselin ... key makeup FX (3 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer Johnson ... hair department head (3 episodes, 2016)
Francesca Buccellato ... makeup department head (3 episodes, 2017)
Christine Hooghuis ... additional makeup (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jeanna Mirante ... hair stylist (2 episodes, 2016)
Frédéric Duguay ... hairstylist: background (1 episode, 2015)
Rachel English ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Melissa Fafard ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Laurie Frigon ... assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Francesca Tampieri ... make-up and hair (1 episode, 2015)
Elizabeth Yoon ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2015)
Maria Ortega ... additional makeup (1 episode, 2017)
Ashleigh Chavis ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Jamie Cline ... makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Micah Laine ... key makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Nathalie Legault ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Talya Melvey ... key hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Sonia Ngadi ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Production Management 

Daniel Langlois ... second unit manager (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Cecilia Kate Roque ... unit production manager (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Anne-Marie Roberge ... assistant unit manager (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel Ross ... unit manager (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ronald Gilbert ... production manager (11 episodes, 2016)
Dominic Prevost ... assistant unit manager (11 episodes, 2016)
G. Mac Brown ... unit production manager (10 episodes, 2015-2016)
Angelita Esperanza ... post-production supervisor (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christina Kontos ... production manager (6 episodes, 2015)
Adam Brightman ... unit production manager (2 episodes, 2015)
Marco Légaré ... unit manager (2 episodes, 2015)
Suzanne Geiger ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2015)
Ryan Kavner ... post-production supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Vail Romeyn ... production manager (1 episode, 2015)
Andrew Saxe ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2015)
Filippo Conti ... unit manager: Italy (1 episode, 2018)
Edoardo Moracci ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2018)
Alex Bach ... production supervisor: NY Unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Paul Aton ... trainee assistant director (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ariane Collman ... third assistant director / daily second assistant director (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Brigitte LeBlanc ... third assistant director (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jason Rueda ... second second assistant director / additional second second assistant director (15 episodes, 2015-2017)
Karine P. Labelle ... third assistant director (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Amy Lynn ... first assistant director (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Patrick Murphy ... second assistant director (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Amanda Cheng ... second second assistant director (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sean Dwyer ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Matthew Jemus ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jason Hightower ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2017)
Brigitte Goulet ... second assistant director (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Teddy Gibbons ... second assistant director / second second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stéphane Byl ... first assistant director / second assistant director (3 episodes, 2015)
Anissa Harvey ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Mason ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Maïté Sarthou ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2015)
Steve Apicella ... first assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
Matt Power ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2016)
John Bonaccorse ... second second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Buck Deachman ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Pedro Gandol ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Josh Newport ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Thomas Parkinson ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Richard Rosser ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Keegan Sacko ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2015)
Alex Foreman ... additional second assistant director (1 episode, 2017)
Alberto Mangiapane ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2018)
Jean Frenette ... second unit director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Latifah Naouri ... assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Art Department 

Serge Archambault ... head scenic painter (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Josiane Jospitre ... assistant decorator (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jamie Knutson ... key set property master (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sylvain Mendez ... decorator (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Simon Pineau ... set dresser / set dressser (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Julia G. Hickman ... art department coordinator (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bryan Johnson ... assistant art director (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Samantha Yu ... art department assistant (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Julien Gundry ... art department assistant / art department office assistant (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dennis Moyes ... assistant art director (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Raymond Larose ... set designer (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
J. Lauren Jackson ... industrial scenic (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Richard Tenewitz ... construction coordinator (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Isabelle Côté ... graphic designer (11 episodes, 2016)
Marco Lavallée ... set dresser (8 episodes, 2015)
Nicholas Guarriello ... constructor crew (8 episodes, 2016)
Aja Cooper ... assistant set decorator (8 episodes, 2017)
Michel Thibault ... carpenter (7 episodes, 2015)
Jean-Christophe Meunier ... on-set dresser (7 episodes, 2016)
Alec Anderson ... construction coordinator (6 episodes, 2015)
Marie-Claude L'Heureux ... art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2015)
Claude Lafrance ... set designer (6 episodes, 2015)
Guy Lalande ... supervising art director (6 episodes, 2015)
Nancy Poirier ... first assistant art department coordinator (6 episodes, 2015)
Annie Regol ... property master (6 episodes, 2015)
Steve Louis ... graphic designer (5 episodes, 2015)
Melanie Merrill ... art assistant (5 episodes, 2016)
John Moyik Jr. ... assistant art director (4 episodes, 2017)
Ed Joseph ... props (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Frédéric Amblard ... set designer (3 episodes, 2015)
Georges Samuel ... set dresser (3 episodes, 2016)
Zach Selter ... props (3 episodes, 2016)
Vincent Morin ... storyboard artist (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Emily Gaunt ... charge scenic artist (2 episodes, 2015)
Andre Nicolas Malouf ... set dresser extra (2 episodes, 2015)
Melissa Shakun ... art director: New York Unit (2 episodes, 2015)
Hannah Davis ... charge scenic artist (2 episodes, 2016)
Steven Gamiello ... leadman (2 episodes, 2016)
Ron Stone ... property master (2 episodes, 2016)
Véronique Arcouette ... prop buyer (1 episode, 2015)
Marjorie Beauchamp ... scenic painter (1 episode, 2015)
Emmanuelle Boies ... props (1 episode, 2015)
Alain Brochu ... construction supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Hélène Camirand ... draftspeople (1 episode, 2015)
Dort Clark ... property master (1 episode, 2015)
Sean Clouser ... construction coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Rick Cramblett ... construction accountant/buyer (1 episode, 2015)
Amy Dholakia ... additional NY graphic artist (1 episode, 2015)
Claude Goyette ... set designer (1 episode, 2015)
Max Grafe ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2015)
Byron Hilton ... propmaker (1 episode, 2015)
Derrick Kardos ... additional graphic designer (1 episode, 2015)
Shawn McBee ... graphic artist (1 episode, 2015)
Marc Newman ... leadman: NY Unit (1 episode, 2015)
Leslie Salter ... charge scenic artist (1 episode, 2015)
Ted Samuels ... draftspeople (1 episode, 2015)
Thierry Seurre ... draftspeople (1 episode, 2015)
Thibault Tosseram ... scenic artist (1 episode, 2015)
Ginny Walsh ... greens coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Nola Denett ... props (1 episode, 2016)
Kevin Martin ... construction grip (1 episode, 2017)
Erich Davis ... graphic artist (1 episode, 2017)
Truman Clark McCasland ... art department coordinator (1 episode, 2018)
Roman Turovsky ... charge scenic (1 episode, 2018)
Brandon Arrington ... graphic designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Maxwell Fasen ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Jeni Harden ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Jimmy Hays ... picture car mechanic (uncredited) / props (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Dayna Noffke ... set dec buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Vincent Guarriello ... key construction grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Sound Department 

Daniel Brennan ... re-recording mixer (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alex Carpenter ... foley artist / foley editor (33 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bob Chefalas ... re-recording mixer (27 episodes, 2016-2017)
Spyros Poulos ... boom operator: second unit / second unit boom operator / second boom operator/sound utility (24 episodes, 2015-2017)
Ted Mahoney ... post production sound facility producer (24 episodes, 2016-2017)
Shane Bruce ... foley artist (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Cedric Charron ... boom operator (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Shaun-Nicholas Gallagher ... adr mixer / a.d.r. mixer (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Hunter Berk ... adr engineer / adr mixer (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Luke Q. Iaciofano ... utility / pro tools music playback mixer (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
James J. Sabat Jr. ... production sound mixer (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Evan Gillman ... boom operator: second unit (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Julian Townsend ... sound mixer: additional photography / sound mixer (17 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nick Caramela ... foley assistant (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Louis Bertini ... supervising sound editor (13 episodes, 2016)
Brian Seagrave ... assistant augment mixer (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Patrick Rioux ... a.d.r. engineer montreal / a.d.r. engineer montreal: season one / adr engineer (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gabriela Celi ... coordinator: sound post - harbor picture company (11 episodes, 2015)
Ian Gaffney-Rosenfeld ... re-recording mix technician (11 episodes, 2015)
Mariusz Glabinski ... sound effects editor (11 episodes, 2015)
Branka Mrkic ... dialogue editor (11 episodes, 2015)
Kelly Rodriguez ... assistant: sound editor (11 episodes, 2015)
Chris Chae ... assistant sound editor (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Gerald Donlan ... dialogue editor (11 episodes, 2016)
Heather Gross ... sound effects editor / sound editor (11 episodes, 2016)
Maegan Hayward ... post sound facility executive producer (11 episodes, 2016)
Antoine Viot ... sound assistant (10 episodes, 2016)
William Kozy ... additional boom operator / sound utility (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Steve Borne ... supervising sound editor / re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2015)
Louis Marion ... production sound mixer (6 episodes, 2015)
Peter Waggoner ... re-recording mixer (6 episodes, 2015)
Bertrand Duranleau ... adr engineer (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jeff Gunn ... foley artist (4 episodes, 2015)
Louis-Antoine Lassonde ... adr mixer (4 episodes, 2015)
Josh Berger ... re-recording mixer (3 episodes, 2015)
Emmett Smith ... assistant: sound editor / assistant sound editor (3 episodes, 2015)
Devin Doucette ... a.d.r recordist (3 episodes, 2016)
Giulio Wehrli ... adr re-recordist (3 episodes, 2016)
Daniel McIntosh ... production sound mixer: new york unit (2 episodes, 2015)
Aidan Dykes ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2016)
Phil Hadaway ... adr recordist (2 episodes, 2016)
Jon Vogl ... adr mixer (2 episodes, 2016)
Matt Hovland ... adr mixer: additional (2 episodes, 2017)
Norman Bernard ... boom operator (1 episode, 2015)
Felipe Borrero ... production sound mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Robert Edmondson ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Victor Ray Ennis ... supervising sound editor (1 episode, 2015)
Kevin Nanaumi ... first assistant sound editor (1 episode, 2015)
R. Russell Smith ... re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2015)
Aravind Vijayakumar ... adr engineer-india (1 episode, 2015)
Michael Miller ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Andrew Rice ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2016)
Mitch Dorf ... adr mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Bobby Roelofs ... boom operator (1 episode, 2018)
Lyndsey Schenk ... foley mixer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2015)
Matt Derber ... sound utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Special Effects by 

Pierre Côté ... special effects foreman (35 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mario Dumont ... special effects supervisor (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Chady Ghorayeb ... special effects technician (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paul Causey ... special effects technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Visual Effects by 

James Lagen ... visual effects assistant editor (28 episodes, 2016-2017)
An H. Dang ... visual effects i/o (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Gunnar Hansen ... visual effects on-set supervisor (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrew J. Bly ... visual effects producer (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Luke DiTommaso ... visual effects supervisor (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chris Healer ... visual effects (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Pascal Depocas ... lead compositing / compositor (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nadja Leblanc ... project manager (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Peter Skovsbo ... producer / visual effects producer (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jean-Philippe Therrien ... public relation adviser / public relations adviser (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mark Scott Friedman ... compositing supervisor (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Millspaugh ... digital compositor (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Kent Johnson ... visual effects supervisor (15 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mario Donio ... digital compositor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jean Arousi ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Guillaume Baron ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Johann Bel ... visual effects editor (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Xavier Doyon ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nick Dunn ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Louis Frémont ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Hong Kim ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Louis-Simon Menard ... executive producer (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jan-Fryderyk Pleszczynski ... executive producer (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Paul Saint-Hilaire ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christophe Trepanier ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Florian Grenier ... digital compositor (11 episodes, 2016)
Donal Nolan ... digital compositor (9 episodes, 2015)
Aaron Wei ... senior compositor / compositor (9 episodes, 2016-2017)
Christian T. Kelley-Madera ... visual effects assistant editor (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nico Del Giudice ... cg artist / vfx supervisor (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Trevor Harder ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
Joseph Payo ... visual effects coordinator (4 episodes, 2015)
Ari Reisner ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2015)
Jeff Wozniak ... on-set visual effects supervisor (4 episodes, 2015)
Ryan Rakes ... visual effects supervisor / digital compositor (4 episodes, 2016-2017)
Natpasin Nguanprasert ... compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Christina Shin ... compositor (4 episodes, 2016)
Junior Aredo ... digital compositor (4 episodes, 2017)
Artur Elson ... Visual Effects Professional (3 episodes, 2015)
Jim Hawkins ... digital matte painter: concept artist: Zoic Studios / digital matte painter: Zoic Studios (3 episodes, 2015)
Stephen Holbrook ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Kim Hong Kyoung ... compositor (3 episodes, 2015)
Scott Palleiko ... senior lighting & compositing td: Zoic Studios (3 episodes, 2015)
Jerry Weil ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2015)
Nick Crist ... digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Matthew T. Perry ... senior compositor / compositing supervisor (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jonathan Skabla ... lead digital compositor (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nikolce Jovanovski ... compositor (3 episodes, 2016)
Danica Parry ... visual effects artist (3 episodes, 2016)
Marc Mason ... visual effects coordinator: zoic studios (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Karen Czukerberg ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2015)
Annie Sollish ... visual effects i/o (2 episodes, 2015)
Edward Twiss ... visual effects (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Nicolas Deziel ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2016)
Shant Jordan ... visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2016)
Stephen W. Pugh ... visual effects producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Garret Roosa ... visual effects coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Xinyue Cui ... digital compositor (2 episodes, 2017)
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2015)
Manda Cheung ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Phil Chornohus ... compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Patrice Cormier ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2015)
Jon Gourley ... cg lead: Zoic NY (1 episode, 2015)
Zak Johannesen ... tracking/matchmove/layout artist (1 episode, 2015)
Adam Kelway ... compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Jacob Long ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2015)
Nathan Overstrom ... compositing supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Helena Packer ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Sebastien Proulx ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Christopher Riemann ... vfx compositor (1 episode, 2015)
Jonathan S. Smith ... senior roto/paint artist (1 episode, 2015)
Kelly St-Laurent ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Joseph Brigati ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
David Eschrich ... cg supervisor: The Molecule (1 episode, 2016)
Charlotta Forssman ... visual effects producer (1 episode, 2016)
JaeHee Jung ... digital matte painter (1 episode, 2016)
Keith Kolder ... visual effects supervisor (1 episode, 2016)
Ranadeep Mandal ... fx td (1 episode, 2016)
Jesse Speer ... roto artist (1 episode, 2016)
Jung Um ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2016)
Angus Wakefield ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2016)
Ariyan Hashemi ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Gideon Soohwan Hwang ... compositor (1 episode, 2017)
Young-Ro Joseph Yoon ... visual effects artist (1 episode, 2017)
Alexandra Jane Vahlbruch ... visual effects coordinator: camera department, Zoic Studios (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jason Heinze ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Jessica Amzoll ... digital compositor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
ChanJun Chun ... cg artist (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2016)
Ryan Burcham ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Jesse Nicodemus ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
David Windhorst ... lead tracking/layout artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Anselm Seherr-Thoss ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Stunts 

Jean Frenette ... fight coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: reshoot (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Aja Frary ... stunt double: Priyanka Chopra / stunt double: priyanka chopra / stunt double: Yasmine Al Massri / stunt double: priyanka Chopra (13 episodes, 2015-2017)
Marie France Denoncourt ... stunt double: Anabelle Acosta / stunt performer / stunt double: Priyanka Chopra / stunt double: Vasquez / stunts (11 episodes, 2015-2016)
Luke Lesko ... stunts / stunt performer / stunt double: Roger Wayne (8 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ana Shepherd ... stunt performer / Stunt Double: Yasmine Al Massri / stunt double: Yasmine Al Massri / stunt double / stunt double: Yasmine Al Masri (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Anthony Vincent ... stunt coordinator / stunt coordinator: NY Car Sequence (7 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jénel Stevens ... stunt double: Tracy Ifeachor / stunt double: Aunjanue Ellis (5 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robbie P Smith ... action coordinator / fight coordinator / stunt driver / stunts (4 episodes, 2016-2018)
Mike Burke ... stunt driver / stunts (3 episodes, 2015-2018)
Cheryl Lewis ... stunt double: Aunjanue Ellis (3 episodes, 2015-2017)
Zandara Kennedy ... stunt double: Johanna Braddy / stunt double: Shelby (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jean-Francois Lachapelle ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jake Eavey ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Bob Roseman ... stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2018)
Anthony Mecca ... stunt double: Ryan Booth / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stephanie Vovou ... Stunt Double: Priyanka Chopra / Stunt Double: Yasmine Al Massri / stunt double (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jared Burke ... stunt double / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016)
Felix Famelart ... stunts / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2016)
Teniece Divya Johnson ... stunt double: Pearl Thusi / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2018)
Kevin Rogers ... stunt driver (2 episodes, 2015-2018)
Aaron Vexler ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2017)
Mercedes Leggett ... stunt double: Alex / stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christopher Place ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mitch Spour ... stunt double / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Peter Bucossi ... stunt coordinator: additional photography (2 episodes, 2015)
Robert Lee Harvey ... stunts (2 episodes, 2015)
Frank Bal ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Mark Fichera ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Frank Alfano ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2016)
Nitasha Bhambree ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Shara Kim ... stunt double: Li Jun Li (2 episodes, 2016)
Geoff Meech ... stunt double: Lenny Platt / stunt double: Will (2 episodes, 2016)
Thomas Place ... stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Branko Racki ... stunt driver / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Hannah Scott ... stunt double: Candi Boyd / stunts (2 episodes, 2016)
Decater James ... stunt double: Blair Underwood (2 episodes, 2017)
Richard Buckman ... Stunt Double: Jake McLaughlin / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Stéphane Byl ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Chris Cenatiempo ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2015)
Rachel Gelfeld ... stunt double: Anna Khaja (1 episode, 2015)
Mike Joseph ... stunt double: Charlie Prince (1 episode, 2015)
Aaron Joshua ... stunts (1 episode, 2015)
Joel Labelle ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Michelle Ladd ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2015)
Spencer Mulligan ... Stunt Double: Johnathan Schaech (1 episode, 2015)
Thom Williams ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Rodney Alexandre ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Derek Barnes ... stunt double: Scott Walker (1 episode, 2016)
Marie-Eve Beckers ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Steven Cachie Brown ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Mathieu Coderre ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Christopher Di Meo ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Epstein ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Guy Fernandez ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Tyler Hall ... stunt double: victor cornfoot (1 episode, 2016)
Jason Hsu ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Angelica Kushi ... stunts (1 episode, 2016)
Jalil Jay Lynch ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2016)
Matthew R. Staley ... stunt double: Tom Kemnitz Jr. (1 episode, 2016)
Kimmy Suzuki ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2016)
Chris Barnes ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2017)
Seth Andrew Bridges ... stunt double: Russel Tovey (1 episode, 2017)
Erin E. Clyne ... stunt double: Priyanka Chopra (1 episode, 2017)
Nico Coucke ... stunt double: leon (1 episode, 2017)
Todd Ryan Jones ... stunt player (1 episode, 2017)
Adrian Matilla ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
James Newman ... Stunt Double: David Lim (1 episode, 2017)
Jim Ng ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Josiah Nolan ... stunts (1 episode, 2017)
Panama Redd ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Tracey Ruggiero ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Adam Shippey ... stunt double: Edward Watts (1 episode, 2017)
Shawnna Thibodeau ... stunt double: Elisabeth Waterston (1 episode, 2017)
Manny Ayala ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Johnny Bavaro ... Stunt Double: Jay Armstrong Johnson (1 episode, 2018)
Kyle W Brown ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
William Cote ... stunts (1 episode, 2018)
Andre Da Silva ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Nick LaRocca ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Dean Neistat ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2018)
Tony Repinski ... stunt performer (1 episode, 2017)
Greg Harvey ... stunt driver (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Jeremy Sample ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Scott Burik ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Naomi Frenette ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Gene Harrison ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Stéphane Julien ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Kevin Kelsall ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Francis Limoges ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Angela Meryl ... stunt double: Aunjanue Ellis (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Natalie Padilla ... stunt double: Anabelle Acosta (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Maxime Savaria ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Trevor E. Dickerson ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Edward Gabree ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Daniel Lavigne ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Angelica Lisk-Hann ... stunt double: Aunjanue Ellis (uncredited) / stunt double: aunjanue ellis (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kara Rosella ... stunt double: Nadia Bowers (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Ryan Shibley ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Calvin Ahn ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Pierre-Luc Bédard ... board op (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
David Desgroseillers ... rigging gaffer (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Isabelle Lauzon ... second assistant "a" camera (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nicolas Marion ... first assistant camera a / a camera first assistant / first assistant camera: "a" camera (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert Mattigetz ... director of photography: second unit / camera operator (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Richard Paré ... rigging electrician (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephane Boisvert ... generator operator (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alexander J. Nobbs ... video playback operator (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Ryan Rodriguez ... rigging gaffer (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
George Selden ... best boy: second unit gaffer / best boy / best boy / tandem unit gaffer (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alex Waterston ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yannick Champagne ... digital imaging technician (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Julien Idrac ... video assist operator (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Luke Taylor ... digital imaging technician (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
James Madrid ... first assistant "b" camera (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Frédéric Moreau ... lighting technician (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ariane Jonassen ... 2nd unit b focus puller (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Christian Lalonde ... grip: second unit (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Megan Masur ... assistant camera (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Guillermo Tuñon ... digital imaging technician (14 episodes, 2016-2017)
Sean Sweeney ... data management technician: second unit / additional data management technician / data management technician (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jean-Francois Gingras ... dolly grip: c camera (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stéphane Leblanc ... rigging gafer (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dustan Lewis McBain ... grip (12 episodes, 2016)
Étienne Geoffrion ... key grip: second unit (11 episodes, 2015)
Jean-Francois Gravel ... data manager (11 episodes, 2015)
Jeff Muhlstock ... camera operator "a" camera / steadicam operator / camera operator: "a" camera (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
David Kimelman ... a camera: steadicam operator / a camera steadicam / steadicam operator / a camera: steadicam operator, day player / a camera steadicam: day player (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Shaun Nagorny ... rigging grip (9 episodes, 2015-2016)
Daniel Chrétien Jr. ... lighting technician (9 episodes, 2016)
Simon Fraser ... best boy (9 episodes, 2016)
Andre-Pierre Lampron ... best boy lighting technician (9 episodes, 2016)
Benoît Sévigny ... gaffer (9 episodes, 2016)
David Waterston ... second unit: cinematographer (7 episodes, 2017)
Leon Rivers-Moore ... digital imagining technician: second unit (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Raphaelle Brault ... camera trainee (6 episodes, 2015)
David Dinel ... key grip (6 episodes, 2015)
Bruno Ferland ... key lighting technician (6 episodes, 2015)
Robert Guertin ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2015)
Geoffroy St-Hilaire ... camera operator (6 episodes, 2015)
Scott G. Fitzgerald ... 24-Frame Video Playback Operator (6 episodes, 2016-2017)
Peter DeNicola ... lighting technician (5 episodes, 2017)
Joel Bernstein ... camera trainee (4 episodes, 2016)
Mathieu Charest ... steadicam operator: e-cam (4 episodes, 2016)
Matthew Harding ... loader: additional (4 episodes, 2016)
Mat Irby ... additional grip (4 episodes, 2016)
Hamilton Longyear ... b camera first assistant (4 episodes, 2017)
Greg Mattigetz ... camera trainee (3 episodes, 2015)
Gregg de Domenico ... camera operator (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Daniel D. Sariano ... additional camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera: tandem unit (3 episodes, 2016)
Michael Carbone ... electrician (3 episodes, 2017)
Christopher Kralik ... rigging (2 episodes, 2015)
Imanuel Smith ... loader (2 episodes, 2015)
Shaun Lowry ... grip (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lance Mayer ... additional camera operator / underwater camera operator (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Dave Lowry ... key grip (2 episodes, 2016)
John Velez ... chief lighting technician (2 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Voegeli ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2016)
Philip J. Martinez ... steadicam operator: day player (2 episodes, 2017)
Douglas Pellegrino ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Patrick Beaulac ... first assistant camera: second unit, "a" camera (1 episode, 2015)
Joe Belack ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2015)
David Bergeron ... board operator (1 episode, 2015)
George Billinger III ... camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Emmanuel Béhier Migeon ... underwater cinematographer & coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Jonathan Carbonaro ... digital imaging technician (1 episode, 2015)
Josh Cleland ... camera utility: day player (1 episode, 2015)
Jeff Crumbley ... camera operator (1 episode, 2015)
Marque DeWinter ... camera (1 episode, 2015)
Jordan Francais ... set lighting technician (1 episode, 2015)
Julie Garceau ... digital imaging technician: second unit (1 episode, 2015)
Jordan Garretson ... key grip (1 episode, 2015)
Felice Grana ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Sammy Ray Hill ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2015)
Keitt ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Jonathan Levac ... board operator (1 episode, 2015)
Eric Liebowitz ... still photographer (1 episode, 2015)
Tony Murima ... rigging grip (1 episode, 2015)
Ernest Rydberg ... crane tech (1 episode, 2015)
Amandine Schelle ... additional second assistant camera / underwater second assistant camera (1 episode, 2015)
Andre Sobczak ... key grip rigger / key rigging grip (1 episode, 2015)
Steve Sterling ... a dolly grip (1 episode, 2015)
Wayne Swab ... set lighting technician (1 episode, 2015)
H. Mark Vuille ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2015)
Bertrand Calmeau ... still photographer (1 episode, 2016)
Joe Fugallo ... technocrane technician (1 episode, 2016)
Elias Morales ... grip (1 episode, 2016)
Dominic Pigeon ... data management technician: daily (1 episode, 2016)
Jess Dunn ... assistant camera (1 episode, 2017)
Michael J. Maurer ... generator operator (1 episode, 2017)
Spartaco Calandrelli ... videoassist (1 episode, 2018)
Nic Jones ... media server programmer (1 episode, 2018)
Emiliano Leurini ... camera operator (1 episode, 2018)
Kevin Martin ... grip (1 episode, 2017)
Taylor Case ... second assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Guy D'Alema ... still photographer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Tom Jordan ... first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Saul McSween ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Tim Risch ... first assistant camera: "a" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Nick Rowland ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Trent Walker ... digital utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Richard Bokman ... electrician: tandem unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Myo Campbell ... loader (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Gabriel Alicto Chavez ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Casting Department 

Jason Harris ... adr voice casting (41 episodes, 2015-2017)
Johanne Titley ... extras casting (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Allison Hall ... extras casting (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Thomas Martorano ... extras casting (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Peter Pamela Rose ... adr voice casting (11 episodes, 2017)
Alex Newman ... original casting (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Robert J. Ulrich ... original casting (8 episodes, 2015-2016)
Andrea Kenyon ... location casting (6 episodes, 2015)
Randi Wells ... location casting (6 episodes, 2015)
Craig Fincannon ... location casting (1 episode, 2015)
Lisa Mae Fincannon ... location casting (1 episode, 2015)
Renee Hansen ... casting assistant: Australia (1 episode, 2015)
Joseph C. Nelson ... set coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Kate Reed ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Rose Locke ... extras casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
John Villacorta ... executive in charge of casting (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Sandy Siu ... assistant costume designer (35 episodes, 2015-2017)
Nicole Capogna ... set costumer (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Molly Smith ... truck costumer / wardrobe supervisor (16 episodes, 2016-2017)
Serge Boivin ... tailor (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sabrine Canuel ... key costumer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Mélissa Giroux ... head extras costumer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Silvana Jimenez-Spigno ... costume runner (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michel L'Heureux ... costumer (13 episodes, 2015-2016)
Keith Nielsen ... costume coordinator (13 episodes, 2017-2018)
Véronique Marchessault ... wardrobe supervisor (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Art Reasonover ... costume supervisor (10 episodes, 2016)
Natacha Williams ... daily dresser (7 episodes, 2015)
Jennifer S. Frankel ... set costumer (7 episodes, 2016)
Anne-Marie Kearns-Drapeau ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Toya Dubin ... costume pa (2 episodes, 2016)
Grace McNay Graham ... costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Kristen Koenig ... costumer (2 episodes, 2017)
Lucia Shapiro ... key costumer (2 episodes, 2017-2018)
Aimee Campolucci ... set costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Marie-Eve Dion ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Myra N. Foy ... tailor (1 episode, 2015)
Rachel Guilfoyle ... shopper (1 episode, 2015)
Rebecca Levin ... wardrobe supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Maegan Robinson ... set costumer (1 episode, 2015)
Brenda Salivia ... set costumer: principals (1 episode, 2015)
Ismyrne Geffrard ... set costumer (1 episode, 2016)
Grace Pritchard ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2016)
B. Daniel Weger ... cutter: short-term (1 episode, 2016)
Claudette Lilly ... costume supervisor, Italy (1 episode, 2018)

Series Editorial Department 

John Crowley ... final colorist: digital color correction / colorist: digital color correction (26 episodes, 2015-2017)
Lp Langlois ... dailies assistant (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Eric Marapin ... dailies operations: technicolor (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Trevor White ... colorist: dailies (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Adam Moore ... dailies: colorist (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Alexander Ragona ... assistant editor / first assistant editor (17 episodes, 2015-2018)
Jamal Bilal ... post-production coordinator (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Pierre Cadieux ... head of operations: technicolor, montreal (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael Chernak ... post-production assistant (14 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jim Chaliz ... assistant editor (11 episodes, 2015-2017)
Milaine Gamache ... post-production house manager (11 episodes, 2015)
Lo-Axel Martin-Fenouillet ... post-production assistant (11 episodes, 2015)
Michael LaFond ... assistant editor (7 episodes, 2016-2017)
Owen Hutchinson ... assistant editor (6 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sandra Nash ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Ryan S. Westphal ... assistant editor (2 episodes, 2015)
Sam Daley ... colorist (2 episodes, 2016)
Lori Ball ... additional editor (1 episode, 2015)
Gareth Cook ... final colorist (1 episode, 2015)
Dave Francis ... additional colorist (1 episode, 2015)
Vinka Jurisic ... post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Vanessa Ruane ... assistant editor (1 episode, 2015)
Erika Ruth Takamuro Shea ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Jean-Baptiste Combette ... additional colorist: dailies (1 episode, 2016)

Series Location Management 

Mark Chikhani ... location manager (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Diane Janna ... key assistant location manager (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nicolas Sabourin ... assistant location manager (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Rocco Nisivoccia ... location manager (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Frank Trotta Jr. ... location scout (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Lindsey Lambert ... location coordinator / location assistant (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Maryse Desrosiers ... assistant location manager (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Calvin Reddy ... assistant location manager (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Adrian Knight ... key assistant location manager (11 episodes, 2016)
Giovanni Ferrari ... unit production assistant (7 episodes, 2016)
Paul Contos ... location scout (4 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Poluha ... location production assistant (3 episodes, 2016-2017)
Julie Solomon ... location coordinator (3 episodes, 2016)
Andrew R. Smith ... location assistant (3 episodes, 2017)
Erick Freitas ... assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2015)
Mike George ... location assistant: new york (2 episodes, 2015)
Steven Carbajal ... assistant location manager-New York unit (1 episode, 2015)
Josh Dillard ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2015)
Mac Gordon ... location manager (1 episode, 2015)
Dustin Pitan ... key assistant location manager (1 episode, 2015)
Alexandre Piuze-Gualmini ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2015)
Martha Tate ... location scout (1 episode, 2015)
Bruno Barros ... unit production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Music Department 

Jennifer Ross ... music supervisor (44 episodes, 2015-2017)
Joel J. Richard ... composer: theme music (23 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kelsey Allen Richardson ... music coordinator (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jason Lazarus ... composer: additional music (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Hal Rosenfeld ... composer: additional music / musician: percussion (20 episodes, 2016-2017)
Robert Cotnoir ... music editor (16 episodes, 2015-2016)
Michael White ... synthesizer programer and trumpet (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
P.J. Hanke ... composer: additional music / music producer (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
Kurt Oldman ... composer: additional music (4 episodes, 2015)
Cory Milano ... music editor (1 episode, 2015)
Erik Aho ... orchestrator (1 episode, 2016)
Udi Harpaz ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2016)
Michael Sempert ... writer & performer: "Distance" (1 episode, 2017)
Sacha Chaban ... orchestrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Kieran Kiely ... orchestrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Peter Rotter ... music contractor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Steven O. Scott ... orchestrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)
Tim Williams ... supervising orchestrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Transportation Department 

Manon Rufer ... transportation coordinator / transportation coordinator: Montreal (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Tania Veri ... transportation captain (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Dominic Prevost ... unit driver (12 episodes, 2015-2016)
John Gendron ... driver (10 episodes, 2015)
Liam Ferguson ... production driver (9 episodes, 2016)
Bernard Guay ... specialized driver (4 episodes, 2015-2016)
André Laforest ... specialised driver (3 episodes, 2015-2016)
Karl Archambault ... transport coordinator: second unit (3 episodes, 2016)
Tony Ingrassellino ... transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Cindi Randall ... transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Jerome Wheeler ... specialised driver (1 episode, 2015)
Emilie Paquet ... transportation captain off-set (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Paula Pierce ... camera truck (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Sherry L. Stanley ... driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Scott Roth ... transportation co-captain (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

Series Other crew 

Andrea Gruber ... publicity associate: International Publicity (35 episodes, 2015-2017)
Sandra Borromeo ... clearance coordinator (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Frederique Dumont ... production assistant (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jean-Patrick Joseph ... special equipment supplier (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Marie-Noëlle Legault ... assistant accountant: payroll (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nancy Mouton ... assistant to executive producer (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Stephanie Proulx ... assistant accountant (22 episodes, 2015-2016)
Josh Cohen ... assistant to Robert D. Simon (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Michael Dowd ... technical consultant (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Chelsea Siciliano ... production assistant (22 episodes, 2016-2017)
Marianne Messier Petit ... Travel Coordinator / Assistant Production Coordinator / assistant production coordinator / production staff (21 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sam Day ... first assistant accountant (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Laurie Gershon ... clearances (21 episodes, 2016-2017)
Elisabeth Cormier ... assistant to producers (20 episodes, 2015-2016)
Maryse Desrosiers ... assistant to location manager (19 episodes, 2015-2016)
Keira Marcus ... assistant accountant (19 episodes, 2016-2017)
Stephanie Aubin ... assistant accountant / accounting assistant (18 episodes, 2015-2016)
Jean-Francois Hall ... truck set production assistant: second unit / figurant (17 episodes, 2015-2016)
Esther Scannell ... first assistant accountant (15 episodes, 2015-2016)
Nick Candido ... production assistant (13 episodes, 2016-2017)
Julie Robinson ... script supervisor (12 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jason Makman ... production assistant (12 episodes, 2017)
Melanie Mander ... script supervisor (11 episodes, 2016-2017)
Hubert St-Louis Lalonde ... accountant trainee (11 episodes, 2016)
Tom Vanger ... Personal assistant to producer/director / personal assistant to producer/director / personal assistant: producer/director / production staff (10 episodes, 2015)
Forrest Viola ... staff production assistant (10 episodes, 2016-2017)
Yves Desjardins ... production coordinator (9 episodes, 2016)
Michael Saintsbury ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2015)
Rea Nolan ... dialect coach (7 episodes, 2016)
Sebastien Theroux ... production assistant (7 episodes, 2016)
Vincent Colpron ... production coordinator (6 episodes, 2015)
Sheila Woodley ... production accountant (6 episodes, 2015)
Mary-Anne Awori ... production secretary (6 episodes, 2016)
Lain Kienzle ... office production assistant (6 episodes, 2016)
Helena Emmanuel ... additional production assistant (6 episodes, 2017)
Aurelie Poirier ... production assistant (5 episodes, 2015)
Jim Clemente ... technical advisor / technical consultant (4 episodes, 2015)
Nisha Mehta ... production secretary: NY unit / production staff (4 episodes, 2015)
Anne-Marie Roberge ... Assistant Unit Manager (4 episodes, 2015)
Hunter Ellis ... production staff (3 episodes, 2015)
Christine Lalande ... script supervisor (3 episodes, 2015)
Jamal Bilal ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Sara Miller ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Ahmed Sadik ... dialect coach / dialect coach: cultural advisor & arabic translator (2 episodes, 2015-2016)
Flora Eleftheriou ... production staff (2 episodes, 2015)
Rick Rosset ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2015)
Patrick St-Arnaud ... aerial coordinator / drone pilot (2 episodes, 2015)
Megan Wennberg ... script supervisor (2 episodes, 2015)
Joe Saulino ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016-2017)
Jake Eagle ... assistant to executive producer (2 episodes, 2016)
Nadia Khedaim ... production assistant (2 episodes, 2016)
Scott Maxson ... production coordinator (2 episodes, 2016)
Andrew Messer ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Benjamin Relf ... production staff (2 episodes, 2016)
Bill Stevens ... production accountant (2 episodes, 2016)
Tyler Lee Allen ... stand-in (1 episode, 2015)
Tammy Arnold ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2015)
Mylene Barrette ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Andy Benavides ... set production assistant: new york (1 episode, 2015)
Suzie Bergeron ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
John Bonaccorse ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Justin Brenneman ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Josée Bélanger ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Christine Charest ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Paula Davis ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Jon Derengowski ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Mario Dumont ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Matej Farkas ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Joan Egan Foglia ... production accountant (1 episode, 2015)
Jason Foulke ... script supervisor: new york (1 episode, 2015)
Joey Mathew Gagliano ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Steven Gelberg ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Lauren Heath ... production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Drew Johnson ... unit production assistant: ny unit (1 episode, 2015)
Lorette Leblanc ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Christine MacDonald ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Pota Manolakos ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Braden Marks ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Lo-Axel Martin-Fenouillet ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Timothy J. Miller ... set medic: pilot (1 episode, 2015)
Akmal Mlahaili ... extra cast (1 episode, 2015)
David Munchak ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Nathalie Paquette ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Kendal Petty ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
John Robling ... location assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Stephanie Rosebrugh ... production secretary (1 episode, 2015)
Wenfeng Ruan ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Howard Samuelsohn ... dialect coach (1 episode, 2015)
Sandy Sands ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2015)
Kathleen Sewell ... payroll clerk (1 episode, 2015)
Sandra Siu ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Heather A Taylor ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Lindsay Tolbert ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Anatol Treba ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Courtney Nordessa Ward ... assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2015)
Courtney Ward-Thomkins ... production staff (1 episode, 2015)
Rose Wartell ... production assistant (1 episode, 2015)
Stephanie Gomez ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Kent Johnson ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
James Lagen ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Tommy Russell ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Zachary Andrew Scott ... set pa (1 episode, 2016)
Luke Taylor ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Miriam Tielmann ... production staff (1 episode, 2016)
Nina Lauren ... stand-in (1 episode, 2017)
Alex R. Wagner ... production assistant (1 episode, 2017)
Donna Belsky ... studio teacher (1 episode, 2017)
Ellexa Lemarie ... assistant to priyanka chopra (1 episode, 2018)
Annalisa Schmid ... Production Coordinator Italy for 360 Degrees Film (1 episode, 2018)
Ron Dabach ... office production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2015)
Karim El Fassi ... key set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Andrée-Anne Faucher ... set production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Lucas Field ... production assistant: N.Y. unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Matthew Galeon ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Bharath Muralidharan ... production assistant (uncredited) / production assistant: New York unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Cara Trabucco ... paperwork production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2015)
Richard Cline ... production assistant: NYC UNIT (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Christopher Hurst ... first assistant accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Louie Inizio ... key medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Vincent Elias Kelly ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Molly Laughlin ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Liz Vaida ... set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Justin Zverin ... walkies production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2015)
Haley Lynn Rose Anderson ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2016)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page